2017 Open Finn European Championship

-_-
05/05/2017 au 13/05/2017

Time 20.57, Monday , May 8 2017

Results after 2 races ( Discards : 0 ) (62 entries)

(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 GBR   11

WRIGHT Edward

2.00 2.001
1.0
1
1.0

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

2

 FRA  112

LOBERT Jonathan

8.00 8.004
4.0
4
4.0

S R ROCHELAISES

3

 NOR   1

PEDERSEN Anders

10.00 10.005
5.0
5
5.0

NORVEGE

4

 SWE   33

SALMINEN Max

11.00 11.009
9.0
2
2.0

SUEDE

5

 GBR   91

CORNISH Ben

11.00 11.003
3.0
8
8.0

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

6

 HUN   40

BERECZ Zsombor

12.00 12.002
2.0
10
10.0

HONGRIE

7

 CRO   69

VUJASINOVIC Milan

17.00 17.0011
11.0
6
6.0

CROATIE

8

 AUS  261

TWEDDELL Oliver

19.00 19.006
6.0
13
13.0

AUSTRALIE

9

 GRE   77

MITAKIS Ioannis

21.00 21.0014
14.0
7
7.0

GRECE

10

 GBR   71

WETHERELL Henry

21.00 21.007
7.0
14
14.0

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

11

 CRO   52

BUGARIN Nenad

24.00 24.0021
21.0
3
3.0

CROATIE

12

 ITA   1

BALDASSARI Filippo

27.00 27.0015
15.0
12
12.0

ITALIE

13

 POL   16

LAHN Mikolaj

28.00 28.0013
13.0
15
15.0

POLOGNE

14

 AUS   2

MCMILAN Rob

30.00 30.008
8.0
22
22.0

AUSTRALIE

15

 CRO   1

OLUJIC Josip

33.00 33.0024
24.0
9
9.0

CROATIE

16

 NED   89

HEINER Nicholas

33.00 33.0022
22.0
11
11.0

HOLLANDE

17

 EST   2

KARKAP Deniss

36.00 36.0020
20.0
16
16.0

ESTONIE

18

 FRA   17

PIC Fabian

37.00 37.0012
12.0
25
25.0

S R ROCHELAISES

19

 TUR   21

KAYNAR Alican

40.00 40.0016
16.0
24
24.0

TURQUIE

20

 DEN   24

HOEJEN CHRISTIANSEN Andry

42.00 42.0019
19.0
23
23.0

DANEMARK

21

 POL   17

KULA Piotr

44.00 44.0026
26.0
18
18.0

POLOGNE

22

 FIN   8

MUHONEN Oskari

46.00 46.0018
18.0
28
28.0

FINLANDE

23

 RUS   6

ARKADIY Kistanov

48.00 48.0017
17.0
31
31.0

RUSSIE

24

 CZE   5

TEPLY Ondrej

50.00 50.0030
30.0
20
20.0

REPUBLIQUE TCHE

25

 ITA   59

SPADONI Alessio

52.00 52.0035
35.0
17
17.0

ITALIE

26

 UKR   5

GUSENKO Andrii

52.00 52.0025
25.0
27
27.0

UKRAINE

27

 GER  259

KASUESKE Phillip

53.00 53.0032
32.0
21
21.0

ALLEMAGNE

28

 ESP   7

MUSCAT Alejandro

53.00 53.0027
27.0
26
26.0

ESPAGNE

29

 IRL   6

MCCLELLAND Oisin

60.00 60.0028
28.0
32
32.0

IRLANDE

30

 CAN   18

RAMSHAW Tom

66.00 66.0037
37.0
29
29.0

CANADA

31

 ARG   48

OLEZZA Facundo

66.00 66.0031
31.0
35
35.0

ARGENTINE

32

 FIN  225

HYRYLAINEN Mikael

67.00 67.0023
23.0
44
44.0

FINLANDE

33

 RUS   4

DEIEV Evgenii

67.00 67.0029
29.0
38
38.0

RUSSIE

34

 FIN  218

TAPIO Nirkko

73.00 73.0010
10.0
DNF
63.0

FINLANDE

35

 FIN  118

MOISIO Wltteri

74.00 74.0044
44.0
30
30.0

FINLANDE

36

 GBR   98

TWEEDLE Cameron

76.00 76.0033
33.0
43
43.0

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

37

 GBR  707

DIXON Callum

76.00 76.0040
40.0
36
36.0

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

38

 SWE   11

PETTERSON Johannes

77.00 77.0038
38.0
39
39.0

SUEDE

39

 NZL   64

MC CARTY Brendan

78.00 78.0036
36.0
42
42.0

NOUVELLE ZELAND

40

 FRA  297

BOISARD Guillaume

79.00 79.0045
45.0
34
34.0

CN Sainte-Maxime

41

 FRA   75

HAY Laurent

81.00 81.0041
41.0
40
40.0

S R ROCHELAISES

42

 GBR   29

MC COY Peter

82.00 82.00DNF
63.0
19
19.0

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

43

 BER   9

ROCKAL Evane

82.00 82.0049
49.0
33
33.0

BERMUDES

44

 FRA  111

LEBRUN Valerian

83.00 83.0046
46.0
37
37.0

S R ROCHELAISES

45

 FRA   99

ALLAIN DES BEAUVAIS Marc

88.00 88.0043
43.0
45
45.0

S N O NANTES

46

 GER  595

GORGELS Simon

89.00 89.0048
48.0
41
41.0

ALLEMAGNE

47

 HUN  911

HAIDEKKER Elemer

94.00 94.0047
47.0
47
47.0

HONGRIE

48

 GER   25

KOHLHOFF Max

97.00 97.0034
34.0
DNF
63.0

ALLEMAGNE

49

 POL   52

STROMSKI Krzysztof

97.00 97.0051
51.0
46
46.0

POLOGNE

50

 SLO   99

OREL Jan

98.00 98.0050
50.0
48
48.0

SLOVENIE

51

 HUN   11

HAIDEKKER Peter Pal

101.00 101.0052
52.0
49
49.0

HONGRIE

52

 RUS  777

GRISHNIAKOV Artem

102.00 102.0039
39.0
DNF
63.0

RUSSIE

53

 ESP   57

GOROSTEGUI Victor

105.00 105.0042
42.0
DNF
63.0

ESPAGNE

---

 FRA   2

DEVINEAU Antoine

126.00 126.00DNF
63.0
DNF
63.0

S N O NANTES

---

 FRA   27

LALLEMAND Pierre

126.00 126.00DNF
63.0
DNF
63.0

S N BANDOL

---

 FRA   28

GRALL Sebastien

126.00 126.00DNF
63.0
DNF
63.0

S N BANDOL

---

 ITA   83

SAVIO Matteo

126.00 126.00DNC
63.0
DNC
63.0

ITALIE

---

 FRA  113

DADURE Sylvain

126.00 126.00DNF
63.0
DNF
63.0

C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY

---

 GER  231

JESCHULL Denny

126.00 126.00DNF
63.0
DNF
63.0

ALLEMAGNE

---

 FRA   66

LOBERT Philippe

126.00 126.00DNF
63.0
DNF
63.0

S N O NANTES

---

 FRA  869

BAUMGARTEN Regis

126.00 126.00DNF
63.0
DNF
63.0

S R V ANNECY

---

 GBR   88

TWEEDLE Jonathan

126.00 126.00DNF
63.0
DNF
63.0

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Penalties and redress : 23 (2 DNC; 21 DNF; )
[Retour début de page]

FAURE Philippe
Président du Comité de Course

DOERR John
Président du Jury


Produit le 08/05/2017 par CHAYVIALLE Marc et logiciel FReg2013 (vers. 13/01/2017) FFVoile © 2001/2016